DowIcon_Default_EventsAsset 105 chart_icon form-checkmark form-radio__bullet cog icon profile-icon-header profile-locked-icon-header cart-icon-header region-icon-header nav_call home_sds homepage_hero_new--rollover list-bullet nav-close nav-close nav-hamburger nav-right-arrow--mobile nav_brochures nav_call nav_cart nav_case_studies nav_check_mark nav_close_x nav_common_questions nav_distributor nav_driving_directions nav_exclamation_point nav_external_links nav_find_formulations nav_find_products nav_info nav_learn_how_to_use nav_literature nav_lock nav_map nav_media_center nav_pdf nav_quick_checkout nav_read_latest_news nav_sample nav_selection_guides nav_tooltip nav_white_papers noav-icon-safe-handling-18x18 pdp-add_part_number pdp-arrow--left pdp-arrow--right pdp-box Funnel pdp-list_collapse pdp-list_expand Vector Smart Object12 Vector Smart Object12 pdp-shopping_cart social_facebook social_google social_linkedin social_pinterest social_rss social_twitter social_youtube utility-search utility-tooltip voc_icon >
[{"values":[{"value":"Português-ポルトガル語","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文-中国語","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英語","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"Español-スペイン語","languageCode":"es-es","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"한국어-韓国語","languageCode":"ko-kr","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"BR","default":"pt-br"},{"values":[{"value":"Português-ポルトガル語","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文-中国語","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英語","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"Español-スペイン語","languageCode":"es-es","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"한국어-韓国語","languageCode":"ko-kr","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"JP","default":"ja-jp"},{"values":[{"value":"Português-ポルトガル語","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文-中国語","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英語","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"Español-スペイン語","languageCode":"es-es","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"한국어-韓国語","languageCode":"ko-kr","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"CN","default":"zh-cn"},{"values":[{"value":"Português-ポルトガル語","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文-中国語","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英語","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"Español-スペイン語","languageCode":"es-es","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"한국어-韓国語","languageCode":"ko-kr","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"US","default":"en-us"},{"values":[{"value":"Português-ポルトガル語","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文-中国語","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英語","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"Español-スペイン語","languageCode":"es-es","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"한국어-韓国語","languageCode":"ko-kr","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"ES","default":"es-es"},{"values":[{"value":"Português-ポルトガル語","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文-中国語","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英語","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"Español-スペイン語","languageCode":"es-es","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"한국어-韓国語","languageCode":"ko-kr","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"KR","default":"ko-kr"}]

DOWSIL™ 2-2078 Fluid

主にヘアケア製品に使用され、カラー化粧品にも有用な液体アミンフェニルシリコーン樹脂。
INCI 名: アミノプロピルフェニルトリメチコン

用途:

  • Leave-in and styling hair products including shine sprays, creams, lotions, cuticle coats and pomades
  • Relaxers, colorants
  • Rinse-off products: shampoos and conditioners
  • Skin creams, lip sticks and nail varnishes

利点:

  • Superior, long-lasting shine and luster on many hair types 
  • Heat protection for hair exposed to hair dryers, curling irons and other harsh heat treatments 
  • Straightening that smoothes curly, frizzy hair
  • Hair strengthening benefits to help prevent damage and breakage
  • High pH stability for use in relaxers, colorants and perms 
  • Mild conditioning for dull hair or hair in need of protection
  • Does not contain ingredients of animal origin (Suitable for Vegan)
  • Non-GMO*
  • This product has not been tested on animals by or on behalf of Dow Chemical*
  • No animal cross contamination
  • No porcine contamination

*See Regulatory Datasheet for further details

物性

これらの値は一般特性を表すもので、規格ではありません。

物理特性

  • カラー はい いいえ 無色~薄黄色
  • 動粘度 はい いいえ 1000 to 3000 Centipoise
  • 品質保証期間 はい いいえ 720 日
  • 屈折率 はい いいえ 1.49 to 1.51
  • 揮発性 はい いいえ Not Volatile
  • 有効成分量 はい いいえ 100 %
  • 材料タイプ(材質) はい いいえ Specialty Fluid
  • 比重(25℃) はい いいえ 1.0867

使用上の利点

  • Appearance of Hair はい いいえ
  • Appearance on Skin はい いいえ
  • Hair Protection Benefits はい いいえ カラーのもちをよくする, 熱保護
  • Hair Repair Benefits はい いいえ 強くする
  • Hair Styling Benefits はい いいえ 髪のまとまり
  • Hair Texture Benefits はい いいえ まっすぐにする
  • パフォーマンスベネフィット はい いいえ 感触向上剤

加工・処方上の利点

  • ~で安定 はい いいえ 高pH

この製品の有効な安全データシート(SDS)がありません
詳細については当社にお問い合わせください

この製品はオンラインで食品接触用途向けレターの入手はできません
詳細については当社にお問い合わせください

選択された言語での当該製品の販売規格は見つかりません

DOWSIL™ 2-2078 Fluid
この製品の技術データシートはオンラインでは取得できません
詳細については当社にお問い合わせください

CHOOSE

この製品の法規制データシート(RDS)はオンラインでは取得できません
詳細については当社にお問い合わせください

DOWSIL™ 2-2078 Fluid
この製品で利用可能な代理店オプションについて お問い合わせください