DowIcon_Default_EventsAsset 105 chart_icon form-checkmark form-radio__bullet cog icon profile-icon-header profile-locked-icon-header cart-icon-header region-icon-header nav_call home_sds homepage_hero_new--rollover list-bullet nav-close nav-close nav-hamburger nav-right-arrow--mobile nav_brochures nav_call nav_cart nav_case_studies nav_check_mark nav_close_x nav_common_questions nav_distributor nav_driving_directions nav_exclamation_point nav_external_links nav_find_formulations nav_find_products nav_info nav_learn_how_to_use nav_literature nav_lock nav_map nav_media_center nav_pdf nav_quick_checkout nav_read_latest_news nav_sample nav_selection_guides nav_tooltip nav_white_papers noav-icon-safe-handling-18x18 pdp-add_part_number pdp-arrow--left pdp-arrow--right pdp-box Funnel pdp-list_collapse pdp-list_expand Vector Smart Object12 Vector Smart Object12 pdp-shopping_cart social_facebook social_google social_linkedin social_pinterest social_rss social_twitter social_youtube utility-search utility-tooltip voc_icon
[{"values":[{"value":"Português-포르투갈어","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語-일어","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文-중국어","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-영어","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"Español-스페인어","languageCode":"es-es","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"한국어","languageCode":"ko-kr","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"BR","default":"pt-br"},{"values":[{"value":"Português-포르투갈어","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語-일어","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文-중국어","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-영어","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"Español-스페인어","languageCode":"es-es","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"한국어","languageCode":"ko-kr","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"JP","default":"ja-jp"},{"values":[{"value":"Português-포르투갈어","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語-일어","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文-중국어","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-영어","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"Español-스페인어","languageCode":"es-es","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"한국어","languageCode":"ko-kr","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"CN","default":"zh-cn"},{"values":[{"value":"Português-포르투갈어","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語-일어","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文-중국어","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-영어","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"Español-스페인어","languageCode":"es-es","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"한국어","languageCode":"ko-kr","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"US","default":"en-us"},{"values":[{"value":"Português-포르투갈어","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語-일어","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文-중국어","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-영어","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"Español-스페인어","languageCode":"es-es","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"한국어","languageCode":"ko-kr","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"ES","default":"es-es"},{"values":[{"value":"Português-포르투갈어","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語-일어","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文-중국어","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-영어","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"Español-스페인어","languageCode":"es-es","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"한국어","languageCode":"ko-kr","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"KR","default":"ko-kr"}]

DOWSIL™ 2-2078 Fluid

모발 보호제 제품에 주로 사용되지만, 색조 화장제에도 사용되는 액상 아미노 페닐 실리콘 수지.
INCI 명칭: 아미노프로필 페닐 트리메티콘

혜택:

많은 모발 유형에서 오래 지속되는 광택 헤어드라이어, 고데기 및 기타 열에 노출된 모발 보호 곱슬머리는 부드럽게 폄 손상과 파손을 예방하는 모발 강화 효과 높은 pH 안정성, 모발 컨디셔닝

속성

*이 값은 일반적인 속성이며 제품 사양에는 사용되지 않습니다.

물리적 특성

  • 강화 Yes No true
  • 광택 Yes No true
  • 굴절율 Yes No 1.49 to 1.51
  • 기능 Yes No Phenyl, 아미노
  • 동적 점도 Yes No 1000 to 3000 Centipoise
  • 비중 @ 25C Yes No 1.0867
  • 색상 Yes No Colorless to Pale Yellow
  • 색상 보호 Yes No true
  • 색조 화장품의 장점 Yes No Shine / Gloss, 안료 분산 보조제
  • 안정 Yes No High pH
  • 액티브 컨테츠 Yes No 100 %
  • 유효 기간 Yes No 720 Days
  • 직접성 Yes No true
  • 헤어 케어 장점 Yes No Sensory Enhancer, Shine, Straightening, Strengthening, 색상 보호, 열 전열, 헤어 정렬
  • 휘발성 Yes No Non-volatile

Superior, long-lasting shine, straightening and heat protection

Make your hair care products shine with DOWSIL™ 2-2078 Fluid. This versatile silicone is appropriate for leave-in products (water-based and anhydrous systems), relaxers, rinse-off products, colorants and perms. Use it in your latest hair care application for brilliant benefits.

And, you can use DOWSIL™ 2-2078 Fluid to meet the challenges associated with the ethnic hair market. Create products that relax, straighten and add shine to hair that is typically curly, dry, brittle and prone to breakage.

이 자재에 대해 이용할 수 있는 안전성 데이터 시트 없음
자세한 내용은 Dow에 문의 하십시오.

No Food Contact Letters are available online for this material
자세한 내용은 Dow에 문의 하십시오.

선택한 언어로 작성된 자재 판매 사양 찾지 못함

DOWSIL™ 2-2078 Fluid
이 자료에 대한 온라인 기술 자료가 없습니다.
자세한 내용은 Dow에 문의 하십시오.

CHOOSE

이 제품에 대한 규제 데이터 시트(RDS)가 없습니다 .
자세한 내용은 Dow에 문의 하십시오.

DOWSIL™ 2-2078 Fluid
이 제품에 사용할 수있는 배포 옵션은 Dow에 문의 하십시오.