[{"values":[{"value":"Português do Brasil-巴西葡萄牙语","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"BR","default":"pt-br"},{"values":[{"value":"Português do Brasil-巴西葡萄牙语","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"JP","default":"ja-jp"},{"values":[{"value":"Português do Brasil-巴西葡萄牙语","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"CN","default":"zh-cn"},{"values":[{"value":"Português do Brasil-巴西葡萄牙语","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"US","default":"en-us"}]

DOWSIL™ ACP-1700 Antifoam Compound

  • DOWSIL™ HMW 2220 Non-Ionic Emulsion
    A 61 percent nonionic emulsion of a high molecular weight divinyldimethicone / dimethicone copolymer for use in skincare, suncare, shower gel, color cosmetic, and hair care applications. INCI Name: Divinyldimethicone / Dimethicone Copolymer (and) C12-13 Pareth-23 (and) C12-13 Pareth-3

  • DOWSIL™ 9041 Silicone Elastomer Blend
    A mixture of high molecular weight silicone elastomers (dimethicone crosspolymer) in low viscosity dimethicone fluid for use in skin care, color cosmetics, sun care, antiperspirants and deodorants, and wound care applications. INCI Name: Dimethicone (and) Dimethicone Crosspolymer

  • DOWSIL™ 593 Fluid

    Blend of polydimethylsiloxane and high molecular weight silicone resin that acts as a film former to provide water-repellency, wash-off resistance and durability in sun care, color cosmetics and lip stick formulations. INCI Name: Dimethicone (and) Trimethylsiloxysilicate


  • DOWSIL™ 9045 Silicone Elastomer Blend
    A mixture of high molecular weight silicone elastomers (dimethicone crosspolymer) in cyclopentasiloxane for use in skincare, suncare, shower gel, hair care, and color cosmetic applications. INCI Name: Cyclopentasiloxane (and) Dimethicone Crosspolymer

  • DOWSIL™ 902 RCS Joint Sealant Parts A&B
    A self-leveling, cold-applied, rapid-cure, two-part, easy-to-install, ultra-low-modulus, 100 percent silicone rubber sealant designed to seal expansion joints that experience both thermal and/or vertical movements due to traffic loading.

  • SYLGARD™ 184 Silicone Elastomer Kit

    Two-part, clear, 10:1, RT and heat cure, good strength, UL and Mil Spec, same as SYLGARD™ 182 but with faster RT cure.


  • DOWSIL™ SE 9187 L Adhesive

    One-part, black, clear or white, fast tack-free, controlled volatility adhesive with very low viscosity suitable for display module assembly, PCB protection (conformal coating) and general potting.


  • DOWSIL™ 2501 Cosmetic Wax
    A water-dispersible dimethicone copolyol wax for use in skincare, woundcare, haircare, suncare, and antiperspirants and deodorant applications. INCI Name: Bis-PEG-18 Methyl Ether Dimethyl Silane

  • DOWSIL™ 758 Silicone Weather Barrier Sealant
    A one part, neutral cure silicone sealant, designed for adhering to low energy surfaces common in sheet or peel and stick weather resistant barriers. Primerless adhesion to LDPE, anodized aluminum, vinyl, powder coated aluminum, Kynar® coated aluminum.

  • DOWSIL™ 2503 Cosmetic Wax
    An alkylmethylsiloxane wax which melts on contact with skin and provides moisturizing benefits for hand lotions, body creams, facial treatments, suncare creams / lotions, woundcare, scar therapy treatments, and other color cosmetics. INCI Name: Stearyl Dimethicone (and) Octadecene

此材料没有安全数据说明书
如需了解更多信息,请 联系陶氏

没有找到此材料按所选语言显示的销售规格

DOWSIL™ ACP-1700 Antifoam Compound
该产品暂无技术数据表
如需了解更多信息,请 联系陶氏

DOWSIL™ ACP-1700 Antifoam Compound


该产品暂无法规信息说明书


DOWSIL™ ACP-1700 Antifoam Compound
如需了解该产品的经销商选项,请 联系陶氏