[{"values":[{"value":"Português-葡萄牙语","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"BR","default":"pt-br"},{"values":[{"value":"Português-葡萄牙语","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"JP","default":"ja-jp"},{"values":[{"value":"Português-葡萄牙语","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"CN","default":"zh-cn"},{"values":[{"value":"Português-葡萄牙语","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"US","default":"en-us"}]

UCON™ Lubricant 75-H-450

A water soluble diol-initiated PAG.

用途:

  • Gear oils
  • Circulation fluids
  • Metalworking fluids
  • Industrial grade lubricants
  • Compressor oils
  • Textile lubricants
  • Greases
  • Hydrolubes

优势:

  • Water soluble
  • Low to high viscosity ranges
  • Low friction coefficients
  • Mild anti-wear properties
  • Noncorrosive to metals
  • Food grade options
  • Water solube
  • Thermo-oxidative stability

性能

这些数值为典型性能,并且不用于在规格制定过程中使用。

  • Solubility 可溶于水
  • POLYOX™ WSR N-60K
    A water soluble PEG-45M with a relatively high molecular weight. In a cream, lotion, gel or stick the product will go a long way toward making your products glide on smoothly. INCI Name: PEG-45M

  • UCON™ 75-H-450
    A moderate-viscosity fluid that provides emolliency, solvency, and slip in skin lotions, antiperspirants, eye makeup removers, and deodorants. At the same time, it can offer a number of other benefits, such as the ability to efficiently wet pigments. INCI Name: PEG/PPG-17/6 Copolymer

  • DOWSIL™ FZ-3196 Fluid
    Aunique solution for formulators of skin care, sun care, or color cosmetic products. Caprylyl Methicone combines a light, silky feel, excellent spreadability and moderate volatility with excellent compatibility with a wide range of cosmetic ingredients (such as natural oils), of which it improves the overall sensory profile by reducing greasiness and tackiness. It is a caprylyl branched trisiloxane. The siloxane consists of three silicon atoms which is the shortest Dimethicone, and octyl group is attached on the middle silicon. INCI Name: Caprylyl Methicone

  • UCON™ Lubricant 50-HB-660
    A water soluble PAG.

此材料没有安全数据说明书
如需了解更多信息,请 联系陶氏

没有找到此材料按所选语言显示的销售规格

UCON™ Lubricant 75-H-450
该材料暂无在线技术数据表。
如需了解更多信息,请 联系陶氏

UCON™ Lubricant 75-H-450


该产品暂无在线法规信息说明书。


UCON™ Lubricant 75-H-450
如需了解该产品的经销商选项,请 联系陶氏