[{"values":[{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"JP","default":"ja-jp"},{"values":[{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"CN","default":"zh-cn"},{"values":[{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"US","default":"en-us"}]

UCON™ LB-1145

A moderate-viscosity fluid that provides emolliency, solvency, and slip in skin lotions, antiperspirants, eye makeup removers, and deodorants. At the same time, it can offer a number of other benefits, such as the ability to efficiently wet pigments. A water insoluble PAG. INCI Name: PPG-33 Butyl Ether

用途:

  • Hair styling/treatment
  • Sunscreen
  • Body wash

优势:

  • Provides shine in hair tratment and styling products
  • Improved pigment wetting and spreadability in pigmented systems
  • Reduced greasiness of oils
  • Offers solvency of sunscreen actives

性能

这些数值为典型性能,并且不用于在规格制定过程中使用。

  • Solubility 不溶于水
  • Viscosity 525 mPa.s

此材料没有安全数据说明书
如需了解更多信息,请 联系陶氏

没有找到此材料按所选语言显示的销售规格

UCON™ LB-1145
该产品暂无技术数据表
如需了解更多信息,请 联系陶氏

UCON™ LB-1145


该产品暂无法规信息说明书


UCON™ LB-1145
如需了解该产品的经销商选项,请 联系陶氏