[{"values":[{"value":"Português do Brasil-巴西葡萄牙语","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"BR","default":"pt-br"},{"values":[{"value":"Português do Brasil-巴西葡萄牙语","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"JP","default":"ja-jp"},{"values":[{"value":"Português do Brasil-巴西葡萄牙语","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"CN","default":"zh-cn"},{"values":[{"value":"Português do Brasil-巴西葡萄牙语","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"US","default":"en-us"}]

UCON™ 50-HB-660

A low-viscosity fluid that provides emolliency, solvency, and slip in skin lotions, eye makeup removers, and deodorants. At the same time, it can offer a number of other benefits, such as the ability to efficiently wet pigment. INCI Name: PPG-12-Buteth-16

用途:

  • Body wash
  • Shampoo
  • Hair styling/treatment
  • Skin lotions and toners
  • Daily UV wear

优势:

  • Emollience in various formulations
  • Range of solubilities depending on fluid grade
  • Solvency of difficult to solubilize actives
  • Improved spreadability
  • Viscosity adjustment of shampoo and body wash formulations
  • UCON™ 75-H-450
    A moderate-viscosity fluid that provides emolliency, solvency, and slip in skin lotions, antiperspirants, eye makeup removers, and deodorants. At the same time, it can offer a number of other benefits, such as the ability to efficiently wet pigments. INCI Name: PEG/PPG-17/6 Copolymer

  • UCON™ 50-HB-3520

    A moderate-viscosity fluid that provides emolliency, solvency, and slip in skin lotions, antiperspirants, eye makeup removers, and deodorants. At the same time, it can offer a number of other benefits, such as the ability to efficiently wet pigments. INCI Name: PPG-28-Buteth-35


  • UCON™ Lubricant 50-HB-5100

    A water soluble PAG. INCI Name: PPG-33-Buteth-45


  • UCON™ LB-1145

    A moderate-viscosity fluid that provides emolliency, solvency, and slip in skin lotions, antiperspirants, eye makeup removers, and deodorants. At the same time, it can offer a number of other benefits, such as the ability to efficiently wet pigments. A water insoluble PAG. INCI Name: PPG-33 Butyl Ether


  • UCON™ Lubricant LB-1715

    A moderate-viscosity fluid that provides emolliency, solvency, and slip in skin lotions, antiperspirants, eye makeup removers, and deodorants. At the same time, it can offer a number of other benefits, such as the ability to efficiently wet pigments. INCI Name: PPG-40 Butyl Ether


  • UCON™ Fluid AP
    A low-viscosity fluid that provides emolliency, solvency, and slip. It can be used to formulate roll-on, stick and aerosol antiperspirants delivering smooth feel while assisting with the spreadability of antiperspirant actives. INCI: PPG-14 Butyl Ether

  • UCON™ Lubricant 50-HB-660
    A water soluble PAG.

此材料没有安全数据说明书
如需了解更多信息,请 联系陶氏

没有找到此材料按所选语言显示的销售规格

UCON™ 50-HB-660
该产品暂无技术数据表
如需了解更多信息,请 联系陶氏

UCON™ 50-HB-660


该产品暂无法规信息说明书


UCON™ 50-HB-660
如需了解该产品的经销商选项,请 联系陶氏