[{"values":[{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"JP","default":"ja-jp"},{"values":[{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"CN","default":"zh-cn"},{"values":[{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"US","default":"en-us"}]

SunSpheres™ Powder

This is used as an SPF booster is a styrene/acrylates copolymer. The hollow spheres in a sunscreen raise the UV protection over the whole UVA/UVB spectrum and work equally well with organic and inorganic sunscreen actives. It is also compatible with a broad range of cosmetic ingredients, including emollients and skin conditioners. INCI Name: Styrene/Acrylates Copolymer

用途:

  • Water-resistant sunscreens
  • Cosmetic products containing sunscreen actives and broad spectrum sunscreens

优势:

  • Allows reduced amount of UV filters in formulation
  • Excellent for aesthetically pleasing formulations
  • Boosts protection across the UVA/UVB spectrum
  • Potential reduction in irritation caused by actives
  • Useful for wide variety of cosmetic products using either inorganic or organic UV filters
  • Excellent for water-resistant formulations
  • Non-irritating, non-toxic, non-photosensitizing

此材料没有安全数据说明书
如需了解更多信息,请 联系陶氏

没有找到此材料按所选语言显示的销售规格

SunSpheres™ Powder
该产品暂无技术数据表
如需了解更多信息,请 联系陶氏

SunSpheres™ Powder


该产品暂无法规信息说明书


SunSpheres™ Powder
如需了解该产品的经销商选项,请 联系陶氏