[{"values":[{"value":"Português-葡萄牙语","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語-日语","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"Español-西班牙语","languageCode":"es-es","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"BR","default":"pt-br"},{"values":[{"value":"Português-葡萄牙语","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語-日语","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"Español-西班牙语","languageCode":"es-es","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"JP","default":"ja-jp"},{"values":[{"value":"Português-葡萄牙语","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語-日语","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"Español-西班牙语","languageCode":"es-es","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"CN","default":"zh-cn"},{"values":[{"value":"Português-葡萄牙语","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語-日语","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"Español-西班牙语","languageCode":"es-es","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"US","default":"en-us"},{"values":[{"value":"Português-葡萄牙语","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語-日语","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"Español-西班牙语","languageCode":"es-es","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"ES","default":"es-es"}]

SOLTEX™ INO Polymer

It enhances the SPF performance of sunscreens by improving the overall dispersion of inorganic particles, such as TiO2 and ZnO in sunscreen formulations – leading to an improved SPF, transparency and overall sensory experience. INCI Name: Acrylate-methacryloyloxyethyl phosphate copolymer

用途:

  • Sunscreens with a variety of inorganic UVA and UVB actives
  • Cream and lotion formulations
  • Color cosmetics formulations

性能

这些数值为典型性能,并且不用于在规格制定过程中使用。

  • Color Cosmetic Benefits 颜色强度/均匀性
  • Sun Care Benefits 提升透明度, 提升防晒系数(SPF), 物理防晒霜分散助剂
  • Water/Ethanol Solubility

此材料没有安全数据说明书
如需了解更多信息,请 联系陶氏

该材料无在线“食品接触材料合规文件”
如需了解更多信息,请 联系陶氏

没有找到此材料按所选语言显示的销售规格

SOLTEX™ INO Polymer
该材料暂无在线技术数据表。
如需了解更多信息,请 联系陶氏

CHOOSE

SOLTEX™ INO Polymer


该产品暂无在线法规信息说明书。


该产品暂无在线法规信息说明书。
如需了解更多信息,请 联系陶氏

SOLTEX™ INO Polymer
如需了解该产品的经销商选项,请 联系陶氏