[{"values":[{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"JP","default":"ja-jp"},{"values":[{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"CN","default":"zh-cn"},{"values":[{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"US","default":"en-us"}]

SOLTEX™ INO Polymer

It enhances the SPF performance of sunscreens by improving the overall dispersion of inorganic particles, such as TiO2 and ZnO in sunscreen formulations – leading to an improved SPF, transparency and overall sensory experience. INCI Name: Acrylate-methacryloyloxyethyl phosphate copolymer

用途:

  • Sunscreens with a variety of inorganic UVA and UVB actives
  • Cream and lotion formulations
  • Color cosmetics formulations

此材料没有安全数据说明书
如需了解更多信息,请 联系陶氏

没有找到此材料按所选语言显示的销售规格

SOLTEX™ INO Polymer
该产品暂无技术数据表
如需了解更多信息,请 联系陶氏

SOLTEX™ INO Polymer


该产品暂无法规信息说明书


SOLTEX™ INO Polymer
如需了解该产品的经销商选项,请 联系陶氏