[{"values":[{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"JP","default":"ja-jp"},{"values":[{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"CN","default":"zh-cn"},{"values":[{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"US","default":"en-us"}]

ETHOCEL™ Standard 7 Premium

A film forming additive with a viscosity range of 6-8 cps. Due to its versatility and broad compatibility with a large set of different oils, it provides formulators with the right flexibility and new options for thickening and formulating with oils, be it a slightly-thickened oil or a transparent oil gel. The film forming properties of this exhibit longer-lasting benefits compared to simple oil blends allowing to make the most of the oil properties. INCI Name: Ethylcellulose

优势:

  • Naturally derived polymeric materials
  • Listed in the China catalogue of Cosmetic Ingredients along with the Catalogue of Cosmetics Ingredients used in Japan
  • Approximately 68% biobased carbon
  • Not skin irritating
  • Not a mutagenic

性能

这些数值为典型性能,并且不用于在规格制定过程中使用。

  • Viscosity (5%, solvent solution) 6 - 8 cPs

此材料没有安全数据说明书
如需了解更多信息,请 联系陶氏

没有找到此材料按所选语言显示的销售规格

ETHOCEL™ Standard 7 Premium
该产品暂无技术数据表
如需了解更多信息,请 联系陶氏

ETHOCEL™ Standard 7 Premium


该产品暂无法规信息说明书


ETHOCEL™ Standard 7 Premium
如需了解该产品的经销商选项,请 联系陶氏