[{"values":[{"value":"Português do Brasil-巴西葡萄牙语","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"BR","default":"pt-br"},{"values":[{"value":"Português do Brasil-巴西葡萄牙语","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"JP","default":"ja-jp"},{"values":[{"value":"Português do Brasil-巴西葡萄牙语","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"CN","default":"zh-cn"},{"values":[{"value":"Português do Brasil-巴西葡萄牙语","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"US","default":"en-us"}]

ECOSENSE™ 3000 Surfactant

A nonionic surfactant that produces moderate to high stable foam and is compatible with a broad range of surfactants and polymers, including cationic ingredients. INCI Name: Decyl Glucoside

用途:

  • Shampoos
  • Body washes
  • Facial cleansers
  • Liquid hand soaps
  • Baby wipes
  • UCON™ Fluid AP
    A low-viscosity fluid that provides emolliency, solvency, and slip. It can be used to formulate roll-on, stick and aerosol antiperspirants delivering smooth feel while assisting with the spreadability of antiperspirant actives. INCI: PPG-14 Butyl Ether

  • ACUSOL™ 445N
    FOR LAUNDRY is a fully neutralized, liquid detergent polymer for a variety of laundry applications, providing excellent performance properties such as the inhibition of crystal growth and the dispersion of precipitates. FOR WAREWASH is a fully neutralized, liquid detergent polymer for industrial machine dishwash applications, providing excellent performance properties such as the inhibition of crystal growth and the dispersion of precipitates.

  • POLYOX™ WSR N-60K
    A water soluble PEG-45M with a relatively high molecular weight. In a cream, lotion, gel or stick the product will go a long way toward making your products glide on smoothly. INCI Name: PEG-45M

  • ACULYN™ 33 Rheology Modifier
    The original suspending agent and stabilizer / rheology modifier. It is typically used in a variety of applications, such as bar soap, peroxide-containing cleansers, as well as hand and body lotions. INCI Name: Acrylates Copolymer

  • CELLOSIZE™ QP-100M-H
    A thickener that is compatible over a wide pH range, delivering pseudo-plastic rheology to end-use products. It is used in rinse-off and leave-on conditioners, conditioning shampoos and hair relaxers, and rapidly dispersible in cold water. INCI Name: Hydroxyethyl cellulose

  • METHOCEL™ 40-0202 Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose
    It is a methylcellulose and hydroxypropyl methylcellulose rheology modifier, delivering luxurious foam to a variety of cleansing products. INCI Name: Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose

  • ACUSOL™ OP 301
    It imparts a milky, lotionized appearance to a wide variety of household liquid products.

  • ACULYN™ 22 Rheology Modifier
    A very efficient thickener / rheology modifier for difficult-to-thicken surfactant systems, such as, sulfate-free shampoos or hair dyes. INCI Name: Acrylates / Steareth-20 Methacrylate Copolymer

  • SunSpheres™ Powder
    This is used as an SPF booster is a styrene/acrylates copolymer. The hollow spheres in a sunscreen raise the UV protection over the whole UVA/UVB spectrum and work equally well with organic and inorganic sunscreen actives. It is also compatible with a broad range of cosmetic ingredients, including emollients and skin conditioners. INCI Name: Styrene/Acrylates Copolymer

此材料没有安全数据说明书
如需了解更多信息,请 联系陶氏

没有找到此材料按所选语言显示的销售规格

ECOSENSE™ 3000 Surfactant
该产品暂无技术数据表
如需了解更多信息,请 联系陶氏

ECOSENSE™ 3000 Surfactant


该产品暂无法规信息说明书


ECOSENSE™ 3000 Surfactant
如需了解该产品的经销商选项,请 联系陶氏