[{"values":[{"value":"Português-葡萄牙语","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語-日语","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"BR","default":"pt-br"},{"values":[{"value":"Português-葡萄牙语","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語-日语","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"JP","default":"ja-jp"},{"values":[{"value":"Português-葡萄牙语","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語-日语","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"CN","default":"zh-cn"},{"values":[{"value":"Português-葡萄牙语","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語-日语","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"US","default":"en-us"}]

EcoSense™ 1200 Surfactant

A vegetable-based, readily biodegradable surfactant provides sensory benefits to shampoos, facial washes, body washes/shower gels and hand soap formulations. It offers broad compatibility with other common Personal Care ingredients and is preservative free. This has an excellent environmental profile and offers formulators a surfactant solution with low ecotoxicity and toxicity. INCI Name: Lauryl Glucoside

用途:

  • Shampoos
  • Body washes
  • Facial cleansers
  • Liquid hand soaps
  • Baby wipes
  • Bubble Bath
  • Conditioner

优势:

  • Solvent-free
  • Readily biodegradable
  • 100% vegetable origin
  • Mild composition
  • Improved rinsability
  • Ability to produce moderate to high stable foam
  • Included on ECOCERT list
  • Certification by the Natural Products Association

性能

这些数值为典型性能,并且不用于在规格制定过程中使用。

  • Hair Care Benefits 发泡助剂, 清洁, 温和
  • Skin Care Benefits 发泡助剂, 清洁, 温和

此材料没有安全数据说明书
如需了解更多信息,请 联系陶氏

没有找到此材料按所选语言显示的销售规格

EcoSense™ 1200 Surfactant
该材料暂无在线技术数据表。
如需了解更多信息,请 联系陶氏

EcoSense™ 1200 Surfactant


该产品暂无在线法规信息说明书。


EcoSense™ 1200 Surfactant
如需了解该产品的经销商选项,请 联系陶氏