[{"values":[{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"JP","default":"ja-jp"},{"values":[{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"CN","default":"zh-cn"},{"values":[{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"US","default":"en-us"}]

DOWSIL™ Z-6583 Silane

n-Hexyl Trimethoxysilane
  • DOWSIL™ MQ-1600 Solid Resin
    100% trimethylsiloxysilicate resin. This silicone resin provides excellent transfer and wash-off resistance. In sunscreens it can enhance the SPF wash-off resistance. INCI Name: Trimethylsiloxysilicate

  • DOWSIL™ HMW 2220 Non-Ionic Emulsion
    A 61 percent nonionic emulsion of a high molecular weight divinyldimethicone / dimethicone copolymer for use in skincare, suncare, shower gel, color cosmetic, and hair care applications. INCI Name: Divinyldimethicone / Dimethicone Copolymer (and) C12-13 Pareth-23 (and) C12-13 Pareth-3

此材料没有安全数据说明书
如需了解更多信息,请 联系陶氏

没有找到此材料按所选语言显示的销售规格

DOWSIL™ Z-6583 Silane
该产品暂无技术数据表
如需了解更多信息,请 联系陶氏

DOWSIL™ Z-6583 Silane


该产品暂无法规信息说明书


DOWSIL™ Z-6583 Silane
如需了解该产品的经销商选项,请 联系陶氏