[{"values":[{"value":"Português do Brasil-巴西葡萄牙语","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"BR","default":"pt-br"},{"values":[{"value":"Português do Brasil-巴西葡萄牙语","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"JP","default":"ja-jp"},{"values":[{"value":"Português do Brasil-巴西葡萄牙语","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"CN","default":"zh-cn"},{"values":[{"value":"Português do Brasil-巴西葡萄牙语","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"US","default":"en-us"}]

DOWSIL™ BY 11-003

Polyether modified silicone for hair care.

  • DOWSIL™ SH 200 Fluid 50 cSt
    Colorless, clear polydimethylsiloxane fluid of 100% active, 50cs viscosity. INCI name : DIMETHICONE

  • DOWSIL™ SH 245 Fluid
    This product a volatile, low viscosity cyclopentasiloxane fluid. INCI Name: Cyclopentasiloxane

  • DOWSIL™ 9045 Silicone Elastomer Blend
    A mixture of high molecular weight silicone elastomers (dimethicone crosspolymer) in cyclopentasiloxane for use in skincare, suncare, shower gel, hair care, and color cosmetic applications. INCI Name: Cyclopentasiloxane (and) Dimethicone Crosspolymer

  • DOWSIL™ 5225C Formulation Aid
    A 12.5% dispersion of high molecular weight silicone polyether in cyclopentasiloxane fluid for use in skincare, suncare, hair care, color cosmetic, and antiperspirant / deodorant applications. INCI Name: Cyclopentasiloxane (and) PEG/PPG-18/18 Dimethicone

  • DOWSIL™ SH 556 Fluid
    A polyphenylmethylsiloxane for use in skincare, suncare, color cosmetic, hair care, and antiperspirant / deodorant applications. INCI Name: Phenyl Trimethicone

  • DOWSIL™ SH 200 Fluid 300,000 cSt
    INCI name: Dimethicone

  • DOWSIL™ 2503 Cosmetic Wax
    An alkylmethylsiloxane wax which melts on contact with skin and provides moisturizing benefits for hand lotions, body creams, facial treatments, suncare creams / lotions, woundcare, scar therapy treatments, and other color cosmetics. INCI Name: Stearyl Dimethicone (and) Octadecene

  • DOWSIL™ HMW 2220 Non-Ionic Emulsion
    A 61 percent nonionic emulsion of a high molecular weight divinyldimethicone / dimethicone copolymer for use in skincare, suncare, shower gel, color cosmetic, and hair care applications. INCI Name: Divinyldimethicone / Dimethicone Copolymer (and) C12-13 Pareth-23 (and) C12-13 Pareth-3

  • XIAMETER™ PMX-1501 Fluid
    A blend of an ultra high viscosity dimethiconol in cyclopentasiloxane for use in skincare, suncare, haircare, antiperspirant and deodorant, and color cosmetic applications. INCI Name: Cyclopentasiloxane (and) Dimethiconol

  • DOWSIL™ 2-8566 Amino Fluid
    An aminofunctional polydimethylsiloxane for use in hair care applications. INCI Name: Amodimethicone

此材料没有安全数据说明书
如需了解更多信息,请 联系陶氏

没有找到此材料按所选语言显示的销售规格

DOWSIL™ BY 11-003
该产品暂无技术数据表
如需了解更多信息,请 联系陶氏

DOWSIL™ BY 11-003


该产品暂无法规信息说明书


DOWSIL™ BY 11-003
如需了解该产品的经销商选项,请 联系陶氏