[{"values":[{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"JP","default":"ja-jp"},{"values":[{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"CN","default":"zh-cn"},{"values":[{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"US","default":"en-us"}]

DOWSIL™ 580 Wax

A soft, solid mixture of stearoxytrimethylsilane and stearyl alcohol. Applications include skin creams, lipsticks, shaving creams, and many more. INCI Name: Stearoxytrimethylsilane (and) Stearyl Alcohol

性能

这些数值为典型性能,并且不用于在规格制定过程中使用。

  • Flash Point, Closed Cup 75 °C
  • Increase 滑度, 回报
  • Long Lasting/Substantivity true
  • Reduced 油腻, 粘性
  • Smooth Feel true
  • Substantivity true
  • Water Wash-Off true

此材料没有安全数据说明书
如需了解更多信息,请 联系陶氏

没有找到此材料按所选语言显示的销售规格

DOWSIL™ 580 Wax
该产品暂无技术数据表
如需了解更多信息,请 联系陶氏

DOWSIL™ 580 Wax


该产品暂无法规信息说明书


DOWSIL™ 580 Wax
如需了解该产品的经销商选项,请 联系陶氏