[{"values":[{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"JP","default":"ja-jp"},{"values":[{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"CN","default":"zh-cn"},{"values":[{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"US","default":"en-us"}]

DOWSIL™ 2511 Cosmetic Wax

Water soluble, skin temperature melting wax for increased moisturization and humectancy. INCI Name: Bis-PEG-18 Methyl Ether Dimethyl Silane

用途:

  • Skin care
  • Sun care
  • Hair conditioners
  • Body washes
  • Hair treatments

优势:

  • Water dispersible
  • Melts on contact with skin
  • Humectant
  • Cold processing
  • Reduces tackiness
  • Foam Boosting

此材料没有安全数据说明书
如需了解更多信息,请 联系陶氏

没有找到此材料按所选语言显示的销售规格

DOWSIL™ 2511 Cosmetic Wax
该产品暂无技术数据表
如需了解更多信息,请 联系陶氏

DOWSIL™ 2511 Cosmetic Wax


该产品暂无法规信息说明书


DOWSIL™ 2511 Cosmetic Wax
如需了解该产品的经销商选项,请 联系陶氏