[{"values":[{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"JP","default":"ja-jp"},{"values":[{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"CN","default":"zh-cn"},{"values":[{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"US","default":"en-us"}]

DOWSIL™ 2503 Cosmetic Wax

An alkylmethylsiloxane wax which melts on contact with skin and provides moisturizing benefits for hand lotions, body creams, facial treatments, suncare creams / lotions, woundcare, scar therapy treatments, and other color cosmetics. INCI Name: Stearyl Dimethicone (and) Octadecene

性能

这些数值为典型性能,并且不用于在规格制定过程中使用。

  • Flash Point, Closed Cup > 100 °C
  • Improved Spreading true
  • Increase 回报
  • Long Lasting/Substantivity true
  • Moisturization true
  • Reduce 凝缩, 粘性, 硅渣
  • Reduced 油腻
  • Refractive Index 1.447
  • Smooth Feel true
  • Soft Feel Conditioning - Dry true
  • Specific Gravity @ 25C 0.85
  • Substantivity true
  • Water Wash-Off true

此材料没有安全数据说明书
如需了解更多信息,请 联系陶氏

没有找到此材料按所选语言显示的销售规格

DOWSIL™ 2503 Cosmetic Wax
该产品暂无技术数据表
如需了解更多信息,请 联系陶氏

DOWSIL™ 2503 Cosmetic Wax


该产品暂无法规信息说明书


DOWSIL™ 2503 Cosmetic Wax
如需了解该产品的经销商选项,请 联系陶氏