[{"values":[{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"JP","default":"ja-jp"},{"values":[{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"CN","default":"zh-cn"},{"values":[{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"US","default":"en-us"}]

DOWSIL™ 2502 Cosmetic Fluid

A linear polydimethylsiloxane with randomly distributed alkyl chains for use in skincare, woundcare, haircare, suncare, and color cosmetic applications. INCI Name: Cetyl Dimethicone

性能

这些数值为典型性能,并且不用于在规格制定过程中使用。

  • Flash Point, Closed Cup > 93 °C
  • Kinetic / Kinematic Viscosity 45 Centistokes
  • Long Lasting/Substantivity true
  • Moisturization true
  • Refractive Index 1.448
  • Shine true
  • Smooth Feel true
  • Specific Gravity @ 25C 0.86
  • Water Wash-Off true

此材料没有安全数据说明书
如需了解更多信息,请 联系陶氏

没有找到此材料按所选语言显示的销售规格

DOWSIL™ 2502 Cosmetic Fluid
该产品暂无技术数据表
如需了解更多信息,请 联系陶氏

DOWSIL™ 2502 Cosmetic Fluid


该产品暂无法规信息说明书


DOWSIL™ 2502 Cosmetic Fluid
如需了解该产品的经销商选项,请 联系陶氏