[{"values":[{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"JP","default":"ja-jp"},{"values":[{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"CN","default":"zh-cn"},{"values":[{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"US","default":"en-us"}]

ACULYN™ 44 Rheology Modifier

An excellent thickener / rheology modifier for difficult-to-thicken systems, such as hair conditioners, sunscreens, or aqueous antiperspirants. INCI Name: PEG-150 / Decyl Alcohol / SMDI Copolymer

用途:

  • Cationic silicone emulsions
  • Non-medicated creams
  • Mascara
  • Permanent waves
  • 2- or 3-in-1 shampoos and conditioners
  • Deodorants
  • Astringents

优势:

  • Easy to handle
  • No neutralization or preparation necessary
  • Can be used with electrolytes
  • Increased processing efficiency
  • Can be processed with membrane pumps and, when diluted, with turbine mixers and high speed propellers

此材料没有安全数据说明书
如需了解更多信息,请 联系陶氏

没有找到此材料按所选语言显示的销售规格

ACULYN™ 44 Rheology Modifier
该产品暂无技术数据表
如需了解更多信息,请 联系陶氏

ACULYN™ 44 Rheology Modifier


该产品暂无法规信息说明书


ACULYN™ 44 Rheology Modifier
如需了解该产品的经销商选项,请 联系陶氏