[{"values":[{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"JP","default":"ja-jp"},{"values":[{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"CN","default":"zh-cn"},{"values":[{"value":"日本語-日本","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英语","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"US","default":"en-us"}]

ACULYN™ 28 Rheology Modifier

Our most efficient thickener / rheology modifier for viscosity build. It is typically used in a variety of applications, such as, hair gels, liquid hand soaps, and shower gels. INCI Name: Acrylates / Beheneth-25 Methacrylate Copolymer

此材料没有安全数据说明书
如需了解更多信息,请 联系陶氏

没有找到此材料按所选语言显示的销售规格

ACULYN™ 28 Rheology Modifier
该产品暂无技术数据表
如需了解更多信息,请 联系陶氏

ACULYN™ 28 Rheology Modifier


该产品暂无法规信息说明书


ACULYN™ 28 Rheology Modifier
如需了解该产品的经销商选项,请 联系陶氏