[{"values":[{"value":"Português do Brasil-ブラジルポルトガル語","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文-中国語(簡体字","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英語","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"BR","default":"pt-br"},{"values":[{"value":"Português do Brasil-ブラジルポルトガル語","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文-中国語(簡体字","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英語","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"JP","default":"ja-jp"},{"values":[{"value":"Português do Brasil-ブラジルポルトガル語","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文-中国語(簡体字","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英語","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"CN","default":"zh-cn"},{"values":[{"value":"Português do Brasil-ブラジルポルトガル語","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文-中国語(簡体字","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英語","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"US","default":"en-us"}]

XIAMETER™ 2-5185C Fluid

Silicone formulation aid. As emulsifier, this surfactant is used for water-in-silicone emulsion. This is useful in formulating auto polish and skin care products.
  • XIAMETER™ PMX-1503 Fluid
    A blend of an ultra high viscosity dimethiconol in a low viscosity dimethicone fluid for use in skincare, suncare, and color cosmetic applications. INCI Name: Dimethicone (and) Dimethiconol.

  • XIAMETER™ PMX-200 Silicone Fluid 350 cSt
    100% active, 350 cSt, polydimethylsiloxane polymer. INCI Name: Dimethicone

  • DOWSIL™ ES-5612 Formulation Aid
    This product's primary function is to produce W/Si and W/Si+O emulsions with textures that range from lotion to cream, leaving a light, nongreasy after feel on the skin. It is a low molecular weight ethoxylated silicone surfactant. It is a non-diluted material and allows addition level as low as 2%. This addition level needs to be increased up to 6% when working at lower W/Si-oil ratios. INCI Name: PEG-10 Dimethicone

  • DOWSIL™ 5225C Formulation Aid
    A 12.5% dispersion of high molecular weight silicone polyether in cyclopentasiloxane fluid for use in skincare, suncare, hair care, color cosmetic, and antiperspirant / deodorant applications. INCI Name: Cyclopentasiloxane (and) PEG/PPG-18/18 Dimethicone

  • DOWSIL™ 556 Cosmetic Grade Fluid
    A polyphenylmethylsiloxane for use in skincare, suncare, color cosmetic, hair care, and antiperspirant / deodorant applications. INCI Name: Phenyl Trimethicone

この製品の有効な安全データシート(SDS)がありません
詳細については当社にお問い合わせください

選択された言語での当該製品の販売規格は見つかりません

XIAMETER™ 2-5185C Fluid
この製品にはテクニカルデータシートはございません
詳細については当社にお問い合わせください

XIAMETER™ 2-5185C Fluid


この製品に関する規制データシートはございません


XIAMETER™ 2-5185C Fluid
この製品で利用可能な代理店オプションについて お問い合わせください