[{"values":[{"value":"日本語","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文-中国語(簡体字","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英語","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"JP","default":"ja-jp"},{"values":[{"value":"日本語","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文-中国語(簡体字","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英語","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"CN","default":"zh-cn"},{"values":[{"value":"日本語","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文-中国語(簡体字","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英語","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"US","default":"en-us"}]

UCARE™ Polymer JR-30M P

It delivers light to strong conditioning to hair and controlled deposit of actives. It also enables the formulation of clear shampoos with no build-up on hair and avoids volume-down effects. It is recommended for shampoos with submicron particle size silicones or those without silicones. INCI Name: Polyquaternium-10

物性

これらの値は一般特性を表すもので、規格ではありません。

  • % Nitrogen はい いいえ 1.5-2.2 %
  • Viscosity (2%, aqueous solution) はい いいえ 30000 cP
  • ECOSENSE™ 3000 Surfactant
    A nonionic surfactant that produces moderate to high stable foam and is compatible with a broad range of surfactants and polymers, including cationic ingredients. INCI Name: Decyl Glucoside

  • ACULYN™ 38 Rheology Modifier
    An excellent suspending agent/rheology modifier for smooth-pouring Personal Care formulations such as, conditioning shampoos with silicones, anti-dandruff shampoos with zinc pyrithione, exfoliating body washes, and sunscreens. INCI Name: Acrylates / Vinyl Neodecanoate Crosspolymer

  • POLYOX™ WSR N-60K
    A water soluble PEG-45M with a relatively high molecular weight. In a cream, lotion, gel or stick the product will go a long way toward making your products glide on smoothly. INCI Name: PEG-45M

  • UCARE™ Polymer LR-400

    This product delievers light conditioning to hair and is suitable for shampoos and conditioners containing large particle size silicones.


  • CELLOSIZE™ QP-100M-H
    A thickener that is compatible over a wide pH range, delivering pseudo-plastic rheology to end-use products. It is used in rinse-off and leave-on conditioners, conditioning shampoos and hair relaxers, and rapidly dispersible in cold water. INCI Name: Hydroxyethyl cellulose

  • UCARE™ Polymer JR-30M

    This product delivers light to strong conditioning to hair and controlled deposit of actives. It also enables the formulation of clear shampoos with no build-up on hair and avoids volume-down effects and is recommended for shampoos with submicron particle size silicones or those without silicones. INCI Name: Polyquaternium-10


  • UCARE™ Polymer LR-30M
    It is useful in a variety of personal care products as cationic, water-soluble, substantive conditioners. It is compatible with a wide range of anionic, amphoteric, nonionic and cationic systems. INCI Name: Polyquaternium-10

この製品の有効な安全データシート(SDS)がありません
詳細については当社にお問い合わせください

選択された言語での当該製品の販売規格は見つかりません

UCARE™ Polymer JR-30M P
この製品にはテクニカルデータシートはございません
詳細については当社にお問い合わせください

UCARE™ Polymer JR-30M P


この製品に関する規制データシートはございません


UCARE™ Polymer JR-30M P
この製品で利用可能な代理店オプションについて お問い合わせください