[{"values":[{"value":"日本語","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文-中国語(簡体字","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英語","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"JP","default":"ja-jp"},{"values":[{"value":"日本語","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文-中国語(簡体字","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英語","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"CN","default":"zh-cn"},{"values":[{"value":"日本語","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文-中国語(簡体字","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英語","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"US","default":"en-us"}]

METHOCEL™ 40-0101 Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose

A multifunctional water-soluble polymer that enhance foams, form films, thicken, and stabilize. It is a cold water dispersible hydroxymethylcellulose product with a viscosity of 75,000 mPas for a 2% aqueous solution at 20° C. Applications for this product include body washes and facial cleansers, shampoos, liquid hand soaps, shaving creams and foams, hair styling mousses and sulfate-free cleansing products. INCI Name: Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose

利点:

  • Sulfate-free
  • Enhances foam
  • Thickens liquids
  • Stabilizes products
  • Approximately 60% biobased carbon

物性

これらの値は一般特性を表すもので、規格ではありません。

  • Viscosity (2%, aqueous solution) 75000 cP

この製品の有効な安全データシート(SDS)がありません
詳細については当社にお問い合わせください

選択された言語での当該製品の販売規格は見つかりません

METHOCEL™ 40-0101 Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose
この製品にはテクニカルデータシートはございません
詳細については当社にお問い合わせください

METHOCEL™ 40-0101 Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose


この製品に関する規制データシートはございません


METHOCEL™ 40-0101 Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose
この製品で利用可能な代理店オプションについて お問い合わせください