[{"values":[{"value":"日本語","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文-中国語(簡体字","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英語","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"JP","default":"ja-jp"},{"values":[{"value":"日本語","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文-中国語(簡体字","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英語","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"CN","default":"zh-cn"},{"values":[{"value":"日本語","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文-中国語(簡体字","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英語","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"US","default":"en-us"}]

ETHOCEL™ Standard 10 Premium

A film forming additive with a viscosity range of 9-11 cps. Due to its versatility and broad compatibility with a large set of different oils, it provides formulators with the right flexibility and new options for thickening and formulating with oils, be it a slightly-thickened oil or a transparent oil gel. INCI Name: Ethylcellulose

物性

これらの値は一般特性を表すもので、規格ではありません。

  • Viscosity (5%, solvent solution) 9 - 11 cP

この製品の有効な安全データシート(SDS)がありません
詳細については当社にお問い合わせください

選択された言語での当該製品の販売規格は見つかりません

ETHOCEL™ Standard 10 Premium
この製品にはテクニカルデータシートはございません
詳細については当社にお問い合わせください

ETHOCEL™ Standard 10 Premium


この製品に関する規制データシートはございません


ETHOCEL™ Standard 10 Premium
この製品で利用可能な代理店オプションについて お問い合わせください