[{"values":[{"value":"Português do Brasil-ブラジルポルトガル語","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文-中国語(簡体字","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英語","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"BR","default":"pt-br"},{"values":[{"value":"Português do Brasil-ブラジルポルトガル語","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文-中国語(簡体字","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英語","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"JP","default":"ja-jp"},{"values":[{"value":"Português do Brasil-ブラジルポルトガル語","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文-中国語(簡体字","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英語","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"CN","default":"zh-cn"},{"values":[{"value":"Português do Brasil-ブラジルポルトガル語","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文-中国語(簡体字","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英語","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"US","default":"en-us"}]

DOWSIL™ Z-6883 Silane

Phenylaminopropyl trimethoxysilane.

物性

これらの値は一般特性を表すもので、規格ではありません。

  • Purity はい いいえ >= 98 %
  • Specific Gravity @ 25C はい いいえ 1.065 to 1.075
  • Viscosity at 25ºC はい いいえ 7 to 10 Centistokes
  • XIAMETER™ OFS-6040 Silane
    Glycidoxypropyltrimethoxysilane. Coupling agent for various thermoset resins with glass or mineral.

  • DOWSIL™ ES-5600 Silicone Glycerol Emulsifier
    A non diluted W/Si and W/oil emulsifier with diglycerol hydrophilic functionality. It does not contain ethylene oxide and propylene oxide, and allows to formulate various PEG-Free cosmetic formulations. INCI: Cetyl Diglyceryl Tris(Trimethylsiloxy)silylethyl Dimethicone

  • DOWSIL™ ES-5612 Formulation Aid
    This product's primary function is to produce W/Si and W/Si+O emulsions with textures that range from lotion to cream, leaving a light, nongreasy after feel on the skin. It is a low molecular weight ethoxylated silicone surfactant. It is a non-diluted material and allows addition level as low as 2%. This addition level needs to be increased up to 6% when working at lower W/Si-oil ratios. INCI Name: PEG-10 Dimethicone

  • XIAMETER™ PMX-1503 Fluid
    A blend of an ultra high viscosity dimethiconol in a low viscosity dimethicone fluid for use in skincare, suncare, and color cosmetic applications. INCI Name: Dimethicone (and) Dimethiconol.

  • XIAMETER™ OFS-6020 Silane
    Aminoethylaminopropyltrimethoxysilane. Coupling agent for many thermoset and thermoplastic resins and/or adhesion promoter.

  • XIAMETER™ OFS-6030 Silane

    Methacryloxypropyl Trimethoxysilane. Coupling agent for unsaturated resin systems.


この製品の有効な安全データシート(SDS)がありません
詳細については当社にお問い合わせください

選択された言語での当該製品の販売規格は見つかりません

DOWSIL™ Z-6883 Silane
この製品にはテクニカルデータシートはございません
詳細については当社にお問い合わせください

Choose

DOWSIL™ Z-6883 Silane


この製品に関する規制データシートはございません


DOWSIL™ Z-6883 Silane
この製品で利用可能な代理店オプションについて お問い合わせください