[{"values":[{"value":"日本語","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文-中国語(簡体字","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英語","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"JP","default":"ja-jp"},{"values":[{"value":"日本語","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文-中国語(簡体字","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英語","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"CN","default":"zh-cn"},{"values":[{"value":"日本語","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文-中国語(簡体字","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英語","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"US","default":"en-us"}]

DOWSIL™ RSN-0749 Resin

A blend of approximately 50 percent high molecular weight resin and 50 percent volatile, low viscosity cyclopentasiloxane for use in skincare, suncare, shower gels, color cosmetics, hair care, and antiperspirant / deodorant applications. INCI Name: Cyclopentasiloxane (and) Trimethylsiloxysilicate

物性

これらの値は一般特性を表すもので、規格ではありません。

  • Color 無色~微濁
  • Color Protection true
  • Durability true
  • Improved Spreading true
  • Increase 滑り
  • Kinetic / Kinematic Viscosity 450 Centistokes
  • Long Lasting/Substantivity true
  • Reduce 粘着性
  • Refractive Index 1.405
  • Substantivity true
  • Water Wash-Off true

類似製品

  • DOWSIL™ MQ-1640 Flake Resin

    A unique combination of MQ and T propyl silicone resin. This combination of resin technologies has been especially developed to provide both excellent transfer and wash resistance combined with a flexible film and comfort of wear in skin and cosmetics applications. Even with stretching and washing the film formed by this product remained smooth and undamaged. In sunscreens it enhanced the SPF wash off resistance. INCI Name: Trimethylsiloxy silicate (and) Polypropyl silsesquioxane


  • DOWSIL™ MQ-1600 Solid Resin
    100% trimethylsiloxysilicate resin. This silicone resin provides excellent transfer and wash-off resistance. In sunscreens it can enhance the SPF wash-off resistance. INCI Name: Trimethylsiloxysilicate

  • DOWSIL™ 670 Fluid
    A blend of approximately 50 percent cyclopentasiloxane and approximately 50 percent polypropylsilsesquioxane, especially useful in color cosmetic formulations. INCI Name: Cyclopentasiloxane (and) Polypropylsilsesquioxane

この製品の有効な安全データシート(SDS)がありません
詳細については当社にお問い合わせください

選択された言語での当該製品の販売規格は見つかりません

DOWSIL™ RSN-0749 Resin
この製品にはテクニカルデータシートはございません
詳細については当社にお問い合わせください

DOWSIL™ RSN-0749 Resin


この製品に関する規制データシートはございません


DOWSIL™ RSN-0749 Resin
この製品で利用可能な代理店オプションについて お問い合わせください