[{"values":[{"value":"日本語","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文-中国語(簡体字","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英語","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"JP","default":"ja-jp"},{"values":[{"value":"日本語","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文-中国語(簡体字","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英語","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"CN","default":"zh-cn"},{"values":[{"value":"日本語","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文-中国語(簡体字","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英語","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"US","default":"en-us"}]

DOWSIL™ FZ-2222

A slightly yellow, 100% liquid, ABn silicone polyether (polyoxyethylene/polyoxypropyrene 24/7) block copolymer. It forms a resistant, shiny, film with low stickiness. It has also slight humectant properties when compared to a polydimethylsiloxane of the same viscosity due to the presence of the polyether functionalities. When used in a clear stick, it improves the glide on the skin. INCI name: Bis-Isobutyl PEG-24/PPG-7/Dimethicone Copolymer 

物性

これらの値は一般特性を表すもので、規格ではありません。

  • Moisturization はい いいえ true
  • DOWSIL™ 2-8566 Amino Fluid
    An aminofunctional polydimethylsiloxane for use in hair care applications. INCI Name: Amodimethicone

  • DOWSIL™ SS-2802

    An odorless, clear polydimethylsiloxane fluid with POE function. low physical fluctuation of color or pH by time and environment. can be used as a surfactant, dispersant, surface treatment agent, foaming agent, film former, viscosity modifier, plasticizer etc. INCI name: PEG-10 Methyl Ether Dimethicone (and) Propyl PEG-10 Methyl Ether


  • DOWSIL™ 5225C Formulation Aid
    A 12.5% dispersion of high molecular weight silicone polyether in cyclopentasiloxane fluid for use in skincare, suncare, hair care, color cosmetic, and antiperspirant / deodorant applications. INCI Name: Cyclopentasiloxane (and) PEG/PPG-18/18 Dimethicone

この製品の有効な安全データシート(SDS)がありません
詳細については当社にお問い合わせください

選択された言語での当該製品の販売規格は見つかりません

DOWSIL™ FZ-2222
この製品にはテクニカルデータシートはございません
詳細については当社にお問い合わせください

DOWSIL™ FZ-2222


この製品に関する規制データシートはございません


DOWSIL™ FZ-2222
この製品で利用可能な代理店オプションについて お問い合わせください