[{"values":[{"value":"日本語","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文-中国語(簡体字","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英語","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"JP","default":"ja-jp"},{"values":[{"value":"日本語","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文-中国語(簡体字","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英語","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"CN","default":"zh-cn"},{"values":[{"value":"日本語","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文-中国語(簡体字","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英語","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"US","default":"en-us"}]

DOWSIL™ AMS-C30 Cosmetic Wax

A 70°C (158°F) melting point alkyl methyl siloxane wax. By modifying polydimethylsiloxane with a high molecular weight hydrocarbon, this wax exhibits characteristics typical of silicones and hydrocarbons. Rheology modifier for gels and sticks for use in skincare, haircare, suncare, woundcare, color cosmetics, and antiperspirants and deodorants. INCI Name: C30-45 Alkyl Methicone (and) C30-45 Olefin

物性

これらの値は一般特性を表すもので、規格ではありません。

  • Flash Point, Closed Cup > 100 °C
  • Long Lasting/Substantivity true
  • Moisturization true
  • Reduce 離水
  • Refractive Index 1.4459
  • Smooth Feel true
  • Soft Feel Conditioning - Dry true
  • Substantivity true
  • Water Wash-Off true

この製品の有効な安全データシート(SDS)がありません
詳細については当社にお問い合わせください

選択された言語での当該製品の販売規格は見つかりません

DOWSIL™ AMS-C30 Cosmetic Wax
この製品にはテクニカルデータシートはございません
詳細については当社にお問い合わせください

DOWSIL™ AMS-C30 Cosmetic Wax


この製品に関する規制データシートはございません


DOWSIL™ AMS-C30 Cosmetic Wax
この製品で利用可能な代理店オプションについて お問い合わせください