[{"values":[{"value":"Português-ポルトガル語","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文-中国語(簡体字","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英語","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"BR","default":"pt-br"},{"values":[{"value":"Português-ポルトガル語","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文-中国語(簡体字","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英語","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"JP","default":"ja-jp"},{"values":[{"value":"Português-ポルトガル語","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文-中国語(簡体字","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英語","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"CN","default":"zh-cn"},{"values":[{"value":"Português-ポルトガル語","languageCode":"pt-br","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"日本語","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文-中国語(簡体字","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英語","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"US","default":"en-us"}]

CELLOSIZE™ EP-09

  • CELLOSIZE™ QP-100M-H
    A thickener that is compatible over a wide pH range, delivering pseudo-plastic rheology to end-use products. It is used in rinse-off and leave-on conditioners, conditioning shampoos and hair relaxers, and rapidly dispersible in cold water. INCI Name: Hydroxyethyl cellulose

  • CELLOSIZE™ QP-52000H EU

  • CELLOSIZE™ QP-300
    Medium-low molecular weight cellulosic polymer used as both a protective colloid and a latex paint thickener. In the emulsion polymerization of vinyl and acrylic monomers to produce latexes for architectural coatings. The typical use level in latex synthesis is 2% by weight (based on total monomers) in vinyl and vinyl-acrylic latex formulations (usually less in all-acrylic formulations). The nearly Newtonian behavior of aqueous solutions make it an ideal thickener in premium quality latex paints, giving paints with good flow and leveling characteristics. It is rapidly dispersible in cold water and it is a thickener that is compatible over a wide pH range, delivering pseudo-plastic rheology to end-use products. It is used in rinse-off and leave-on conditioners and conditioning shampoos. INCI Name: Hydroxyethyl cellulose

  • CELLOSIZE™ QP-15000-H Hydroxyethyl Cellulose
    A medium molecular weight cellulosic polymer, useful for general thickening of water-borne systems including latex paints, personal care products, and household cleaning products. INCI Name: Hydroxyethyl cellulose

  • CELLOSIZE™ QP-30000H EU
    It is rapidly dispersible in cold water. It is a thickener that is compatible over a wide pH range, delivering pseudo-plastic rheology to end-use products. It is used in rinse-off, permanent waves products and hair relaxers. INCI Name: Hydroxyethyl cellulose

  • CELLOSIZE™ QP-4400H Hydroxyethyl Cellulose
    Lower in molecular weight, offers moderate thickening efficiency.

この製品の有効な安全データシート(SDS)がありません
詳細については当社にお問い合わせください

選択された言語での当該製品の販売規格は見つかりません

CELLOSIZE™ EP-09
この製品の技術データシートはオンラインでは取得できません
詳細については当社にお問い合わせください

CELLOSIZE™ EP-09


この製品の法規関連データシートはオンラインでは取得できません


CELLOSIZE™ EP-09
この製品で利用可能な代理店オプションについて お問い合わせください