[{"values":[{"value":"日本語","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文-中国語(簡体字","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英語","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"JP","default":"ja-jp"},{"values":[{"value":"日本語","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文-中国語(簡体字","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英語","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"CN","default":"zh-cn"},{"values":[{"value":"日本語","languageCode":"ja-jp","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"中文-中国語(簡体字","languageCode":"zh-cn","link":"javascript:void(0);"},{"value":"English-英語","languageCode":"en-us","link":"javascript:void(0);"}],"label":"US","default":"en-us"}]

ACULYN™ 88 Rheology Modifier

A thickener / rheology modifier for efficient suspension in high viscosity formulations. It is typically used in anti-dandruff shampoos with salicylic acid, body washes, and hair gels. INCI Name: Acrylates / Steareth-20 Methacrylate Crosspolymer

利点:

  • Excellent suspension of silicones and silicone emulsion
  • Imparts honey-smooth texture, spreading and flow to personal care formulations
  • Excellent suspension of particulates including beads, pigments and pearlizing agents
  • Suspends air bubbles in gel systems
  • Excellent clarity
  • Effective at pH 4-12, depending on the formulation
  • Film former
  • Polymeric emulsifier

この製品の有効な安全データシート(SDS)がありません
詳細については当社にお問い合わせください

選択された言語での当該製品の販売規格は見つかりません

ACULYN™ 88 Rheology Modifier
この製品にはテクニカルデータシートはございません
詳細については当社にお問い合わせください

ACULYN™ 88 Rheology Modifier


この製品に関する規制データシートはございません


ACULYN™ 88 Rheology Modifier
この製品で利用可能な代理店オプションについて お問い合わせください